中文  | English
 

2016

Best Artist | Cao Fei

Best Young Artist | He Xiangyu

Contribution Award | Xu Bing

Jury | Bernard Blistène, Chris Dercon, Feng Boyi, Peng De, Suhanya Raffel, Uli Sigg, Yin Jinan

NominatorsDong Bingfeng, Gu Zhenqing, He Guiyan, Li Xu, Venus Lau, Lu Mingjun

President | Liu Li Anna



2015

Art Critic Award | Mia Yu

Jury | Charles Guarino, Pi Li, Mark Rappolt, Uill Sigg, Zheng Shengtian

Director | Liu Li Anna



2014

Best Artist | Kan Xuan

Best Young Artist | Ni Youyu

Contribution Award | Song Dong

Jury | Doryun Chong, Chris Dercon, Gong Yan, Jia Fangzhou, Ruth Noack, Uli Sigg, Yin Shuangxi

NominatorsGao Shiming, Karen Smith, Li Feng, Nikita Cai Yingqian, Pauline J. Yao, Zhu Zhu

Director | Liu Li Anna



2013

Art Critic Award | Dong Bingfeng

Special Mention | Cui Cancan

Jury | Chen Danqing, Gao Shiming, Kevin McGarry, Hans-Ulrich Obrist, Uli Sigg

Director | Liu Li Anna



2012

Best Artist | Pak Sheung Chuen

Best Young Artist | Yan Xing

Contribution Award | Geng Jianyi

Jury | Carolyn Christov-Bakargiev, Chris Dercon, Feng Boyi, Huang Zhuan, Li Zhenhua, Lars Nittve, Uli Sigg

NominatorsBao Dong, Biljana Ciric, Gao Ling, Pi Li, Shen Ruijun, Wang Chunchen

Director | Liu Li Anna



2011

Art Critic Award | Zhu Zhu

Art Critic Runner-up Award | Venus Lau Sau Yee

Jury | Gong Yan, Lars Nittve, Uli Sigg, Philip Tinari, Wang Huangsheng

Director | Liu Li Anna



2010

Best Artist | Duan Jianyu

Best Young Artist | Sun Xun

Contribution Award | Zhang Peili

Jury | Chris Dercon, Hou Hanru, Huang Du, Ruth Noack, Uli Sigg, Zhang Qing, Zhang Ga

NominatorsFeng Boyi, Gu Zhenqing, Hu Fang, Lv Peng, Li Zhenhua

Director | Kim Sunhee



2009

Art Critic Award | Wang Chunchen

Jury | Qiu Zhijie, Uli Sigg, Richard Vine, Xu Bing

Director | Kim Sunhee



2008

Best Artist | Liu Wei

Best Young Artist | Tseng Yu-Chin

Contribution Award | Ai Weiwei

Jury | Chris Dercon, Gu Zhenqing, Hou Hanru, Huang Du, Ken Lum, Ruth Noack, Pi Li

Director | Pi Li



2007

Art Critic Award | Pauline J. Yao

Jury | Joerg Heiser, Georg Schoellhammer, Xu Jiang, Yi Ying

Director | Pi Li



2006

Best Artist | Zheng Guogu

Best Young Artist | Cao Fei

Contribution Award | Huang Yongping

Honorable Mention | Chen Shaoxiong, Gong Jian, Hong Hao, Kan Xuan, Li Dafang, Liu Wei, Qin Ga, Qiu Anxiong, Zhou Xiaohu

Jury | Ai Weiwei, Chris Dercon, Fan Di’an, Ruth Noack, Uli Sigg

NominatorsGao Shiming, Gu Zhenqing, Huang Du, Lu Jie, Zhang Wei

Director | Pi Li



2004

Best Artist | Xu Zhen

Best Young Artist | Song Tao

Contribution Award | Gu Dexin

Honorable Mention | Li Songsong, Wang Xingwei, Wang Yin, Yang Fudong, Zhang Qing

Jury | Ai Weiwei, Gu Zhenqing, Alanna Heiss, Hou Hanru, Harald Szeemann, Uli Sigg

NominatorsFeng Boyi, Gu Zhenqing, Li Xu, Yang Xinyi, Zhang Li

Director | Gu Zhenqing



2002

Best artist | Yan Lei

Best Young Artists | Peng Yu & Sun Yuan

Honorable Mention | Chen Lingyang, He Yunchang, Liang Shaoji, Lu Hao, Yang Maoyuan, Yang Zhenzhong, Yang Zhichao, Zhou Xiaohu

Jury | Alanna Heiss, Hou Hanru, Li Xianting, Pi Li, Harald Szeemann

Director | Pi Li



2000

Best Artist | Xiao Yu

Honorable Mention | Chen Shaoxiong, Hai Bo, Hong Hao, Jiang Zhi, Lin Yilin, Xie Nanxing, Yang Shaobin, Yin Xiuzhen, Zheng Guogu

Jury | Ai Weiwei, Hou Hanru, Li Xianting, Harald Szeemann, Uli Sigg

Director | Karen Smith



1998

Best Artist | Zhou Tiehai

Honorable Mention | Xie Nanxing, Yang Mian

Jury | Ai Weiwei, Harald Szeemann, Uli Sigg, Yi Ying

Director | Karen Smith







  跳至